Tempo Praha - Slavoj Vyšehrad Stats
Tempo Praha19.09.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Slavoj VyšehradMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Tempo Praha |
Slavoj Vyšehrad |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D W |
Form |
L L W L L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tempo Praha:
Slavoj Vyšehrad:
Main Stats
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.70 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tempo Praha Last 10 games homeSlavoj Vyšehrad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Tempo Praha Trends
Tempo Praha trends last games. |
| Tempo Praha haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Slavoj Vyšehrad Trends
Slavoj Vyšehrad trends last games. |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad lost their last 2 games. |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Slavoj Vyšehrad have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
Last Matches Tempo Praha
31 Oct09:30

Tempo Praha 2

Slaný 2
24 Oct09:15

Štětí 1

Tempo Praha 0
17 Oct14:30

Tempo Praha 4

Meteor Praha 2
10 Oct15:00

Chomutov 2

Tempo Praha 2
03 Oct15:00

Tempo Praha 4

Baník Sokolov 1
26 Sep09:15

Rapid Psáry 3

Tempo Praha 2
19 Sep15:30

Tempo Praha 2

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1
12 Sep16:00

Slovan Velvary 2

Tempo Praha 1
05 Sep16:00

Tempo Praha 1

Újezd Praha 4 2
29 Aug09:15

Brandýs nad Labem 1

Tempo Praha 2
Last Matches Slavoj Vyšehrad
31 Oct09:15

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1

Rapid Psáry 2
24 Oct09:30

Ústí nad Labem II 4

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1
17 Oct14:30

Slovan Velvary 0

Slavoj Vyšehrad 3
10 Oct09:15

Slavoj Vyšehrad 2

Újezd Praha 4 4
03 Oct09:15

Brandýs nad Labem 5

Slavoj Vyšehrad 2
25 Sep15:30

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1

Sokol Hostouň 2
19 Sep15:30

Tempo Praha 2

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1
12 Sep09:15

Slavoj Vyšehrad 2

Ostrov 2
05 Sep16:00

Karlovy Vary 3

Slavoj Vyšehrad 4
29 Aug09:15

Slavoj Vyšehrad 1

Hvězda Cheb 2
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:17 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:21 |
|
21 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32:28 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:29 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:37 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:39 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:37 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Tempo Praha and Slavoj Vyšehrad on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Tempo Praha and Slavoj Vyšehrad's gameplay and tactics, and much more.