Teningen - FC Holzhausen Stats
Teningen29.08.2026 14:30
H
M
S
FC HolzhausenMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Teningen |
FC Holzhausen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W L |
Form |
W L D W L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Teningen:
FC Holzhausen:
Main Stats
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Teningen Last 5 games homeFC Holzhausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Teningen Trends
Teningen trends last games. |
| Teningen lost their last 2 games. |
| Teningen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Teningen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
FC Holzhausen Trends
FC Holzhausen trends last games. |
| FC Holzhausen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| FC Holzhausen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Teningen
10 Oct13:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

Teningen 2
03 Oct14:30

Teningen 0

FV Ravensburg 5
27 Sep13:00

Türkspor Neckarsulm 1

Teningen 2
19 Sep14:30

Teningen 2

Essingen 1
13 Sep14:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 4

Teningen 3
09 Sep16:30

Teningen 2

TSV Singen 1
05 Sep14:30

Bahlinger SC 2

Teningen 1
29 Aug14:30

Teningen 1

FC Holzhausen 2
21 Aug18:30

Oberachern 2

Teningen 1
15 Aug14:30

Teningen 1

Backnang 4
Last Matches FC Holzhausen
09 Oct18:00

Balingen 1

FC Holzhausen 3
03 Oct13:30

Oberachern 3

FC Holzhausen 0
26 Sep14:30

FC Holzhausen 0

Backnang 0
19 Sep13:00

Normannia Gmünd 0

FC Holzhausen 2
12 Sep14:30

FC Holzhausen 1

Reutlingen 2
09 Sep17:30

FC 08 Villingen 1

FC Holzhausen 0
04 Sep16:30

FC Holzhausen 3

FC Nöttingen 1
29 Aug14:30

Teningen 1

FC Holzhausen 2
22 Aug13:00

FC Holzhausen 1

1. FC Muhlhausen 3
16 Aug12:00

Karlsruhe II 4

FC Holzhausen 5
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:14 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 |
|
20 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:16 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:23 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:20 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:26 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 28:21 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:27 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:32 |
|
3 |