The Belval Belvaux - Etzella Ettelbruck Stats
The Belval Belvaux08.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Etzella EttelbruckMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
The Belval Belvaux |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W W |
Form |
L W L L W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
The Belval Belvaux:
Etzella Ettelbruck:
Main Stats
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.17 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.83 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 16.67% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
The Belval Belvaux Last 6 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
The Belval Belvaux Trends
The Belval Belvaux trends last games. |
| The Belval Belvaux games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| The Belval Belvaux games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| The Belval Belvaux have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| The Belval Belvaux have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| The Belval Belvaux have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Etzella Ettelbruck Trends
Etzella Ettelbruck trends last games. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches The Belval Belvaux
20 Sep15:00

Moutfort / Medingen 1

The Belval Belvaux 4
09 Nov15:00

The Belval Belvaux 2

UNA Strassen 3
12 Mar19:00

Minerva Lintgen 2

The Belval Belvaux 1
27 Nov19:00

The Belval Belvaux 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 0
06 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 5

Sandweiler 0
07 Sep17:00

Kehlen 1

The Belval Belvaux 5
01 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 0

Swift Hesperange 3
10 Sep15:00

The Belval Belvaux 5

Union Kayl-Tétange 3
03 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 0

AS Jeunesse Esch 2
Last Matches Etzella Ettelbruck
31 Oct17:00

Atert Bissen 5

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
24 Oct17:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 2

Progres Niederkorn 0
18 Oct15:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 0
11 Oct15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 1

F91 Dudelange 3
20 Sep15:00

Schengen 0

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
16 Sep19:00

Victoria Rosport 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
12 Sep17:00

FC Differdange 03 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 0
06 Sep15:00

Swift Hesperange 0

Etzella Ettelbruck 3
30 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

Résidence Walferdange 5
23 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between The Belval Belvaux and Etzella Ettelbruck on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of The Belval Belvaux and Etzella Ettelbruck's gameplay and tactics, and much more.