TSC U19 - Partizan U19 Stats
TSC U1931.08.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Partizan U19Match info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 31.08.2026 |
Stats
TSC U19 |
Partizan U19 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W W L |
Form |
L L D W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
TSC U19:
Partizan U19:
Main Stats
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.75 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per game | 1.67 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 16.67% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Win | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 100.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 16.67% |
| 100.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 16.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
TSC U19 Last 4 games homePartizan U19 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
TSC U19 Trends
TSC U19 trends last games. |
| TSC U19 is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| TSC U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| TSC U19 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| TSC U19 haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| TSC U19 haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| TSC U19 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| TSC U19 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| TSC U19 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Partizan U19 Trends
Partizan U19 trends last games. |
| Partizan U19 lost their last 2 games. |
Last Matches TSC U19
11 Oct11:00

Usce U19 2

TSC U19 2
04 Oct11:00

TSC U19 2

Vozdovac U19 1
19 Sep10:00

Vojvodina U19 3

TSC U19 4
13 Sep09:00

TSC U19 3

Crvena Zvezda U18 1
06 Sep18:00

Jedinstvo U. U19 3

TSC U19 2
31 Aug18:00

TSC U19 2

Partizan U19 1
26 Aug09:00

TSC U19 4

Novi Pazar U19 2
23 Aug12:00

IMT Novi Beograd U19 4

TSC U19 2
Last Matches Partizan U19
10 Oct14:00

Vozdovac U19 1

Partizan U19 0
04 Oct10:00

Partizan U19 1

Vojvodina U19 2
19 Sep09:00

Crvena Zvezda U18 1

Partizan U19 1
12 Sep10:00

Partizan U19 3

Jedinstvo U. U19 1
09 Sep09:00

Partizan U19 3

OFK Beograd U19 2
05 Sep16:00

Partizan U19 1

Novi Pazar U19 2
31 Aug18:00

TSC U19 2

Partizan U19 1
26 Aug09:00

Partizan U19 4

IMT Novi Beograd U19 2
21 Aug17:00

Mladost Lucani U19 4

Partizan U19 0
07 Feb14:00

Partizan U19 0

Sporting Braga U19 2
Standings Serbia U19 league
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:11 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23:11 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:17 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:24 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:34 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:18 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 |
|
6 |


