Táborsko II - Spartak Pribram Stats
Táborsko II01.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Spartak PribramMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
Táborsko II |
Spartak Pribram |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W D D W |
Form |
L D W W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Táborsko II:
Spartak Pribram:
Main Stats
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.83 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 83.33% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 16.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 83.33% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 83.33% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 83.33% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 16.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 66.67% |
Over Under Goals
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Táborsko II Last 10 games homeSpartak Pribram Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
Táborsko II Trends
Táborsko II trends last games. |
| Táborsko II is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Táborsko II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Táborsko II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Táborsko II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Táborsko II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Táborsko II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
| Táborsko II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Spartak Pribram Trends
Spartak Pribram trends last games. |
| Spartak Pribram games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Spartak Pribram haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Spartak Pribram have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Táborsko II
01 Nov13:00

Táborsko II 2

Spartak Pribram 0
24 Oct13:30

Nyrsko 1

Táborsko II 4
17 Oct09:15

Táborsko II 1

Křimice 1
10 Oct15:00

Doubravka 1

Táborsko II 1
03 Oct09:15

Táborsko II 3

Milevsko 2
19 Sep15:30

Spartak Soběslav 3

Táborsko II 1
12 Sep09:15

Táborsko II 1

Hluboka nad Vltavou 3
06 Sep16:00

Jiskra Domažlice II 0

Táborsko II 3
30 Aug16:00

Táborsko II 1

Petřín Plzeň 1
22 Aug16:00

Hořovicko 1

Táborsko II 3
Last Matches Spartak Pribram
01 Nov13:00

Táborsko II 2

Spartak Pribram 0
24 Oct13:30

Spartak Pribram 2

Spartak Soběslav 2
16 Oct17:30

Hluboka nad Vltavou 1

Spartak Pribram 3
10 Oct15:00

Spartak Pribram 5

Jiskra Domažlice II 0
03 Oct09:15

Petřín Plzeň 4

Spartak Pribram 3
26 Sep15:30

Spartak Pribram 1

Hořovicko 1
19 Sep09:15

Slavoj Český Krumlov 1

Spartak Pribram 3
12 Sep16:00

Spartak Pribram 1

Komárov 1
05 Sep16:00

Rokycany 1

Spartak Pribram 2
29 Aug16:00

Spartak Pribram 6

Strakonice 0
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:14 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:27 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:37 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:39 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Táborsko II and Spartak Pribram on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Táborsko II and Spartak Pribram's gameplay and tactics, and much more.