Union Kayl-Tétange - Avenir Beggen Stats
Union Kayl-Tétange06.10.2024 15:00
H
M
S
Avenir BeggenMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 06.10.2024 |
Stats
Union Kayl-Tétange |
Avenir Beggen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L D |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Union Kayl-Tétange:
Avenir Beggen:
Main Stats
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.25 |
| 4.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 75.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 25.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 75.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Union Kayl-Tétange Last 3 games homeAvenir Beggen Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 75.00% |
Union Kayl-Tétange Trends
Union Kayl-Tétange trends last games. |
| Union Kayl-Tétange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
Avenir Beggen Trends
Avenir Beggen trends last games. |
| Avenir Beggen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Avenir Beggen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Avenir Beggen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Union Kayl-Tétange
10 Nov15:00

Union Kayl-Tétange 0

UNA Strassen 8
06 Oct15:00

Union Kayl-Tétange 2

Avenir Beggen 0
07 Sep17:00

Pratzerthal-Redange 4

Union Kayl-Tétange 5
10 Sep15:00

The Belval Belvaux 5

Union Kayl-Tétange 3
03 Oct15:00

Union Kayl-Tétange 4

Union Titus Petange 4
Last Matches Avenir Beggen
20 Sep15:00

Les Ardoisiers Perlé 0

Avenir Beggen 7
21 Jul19:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 4

Avenir Beggen 1
06 Oct15:00

Union Kayl-Tétange 2

Avenir Beggen 0
01 Oct15:00

ALSS Luxembourg 2

Avenir Beggen 1
30 Oct14:00

Avenir Beggen 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
02 Oct14:00

Avenir Beggen 2

Jeunesse Canach 0
03 Oct15:00

Avenir Beggen 2

UNA Strassen 5
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Union Kayl-Tétange and Avenir Beggen on 2024-10-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Union Kayl-Tétange and Avenir Beggen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.