Univer Comrat - Zimbru II Stats

30.10.2026 11:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:00
Date 30.10.2026

Stats

Univer Comrat
Zimbru II
W
L
L
W
L
Form
L
W
W
W
L
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Univer Comrat:
Zimbru II:

Main Stats

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
2.20 Goals scored per game 1.60
2.10 Goals conceded per game 2.50
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
30.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Univer Comrat
Last 10 games home
Zimbru II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Univer Comrat Trends

Univer Comrat trends last games.
Univer Comrat games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Univer Comrat games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Univer Comrat have lost their last 2 away matches.

Zimbru II Trends

Zimbru II trends last games.
Zimbru II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Zimbru II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Zimbru II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Zimbru II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Zimbru II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Univer Comrat

Last Matches Zimbru II

Standings Moldova Liga 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
12 8 1 3 32:21
25
2
Iskra
Iskra
12 7 1 4 25:13
22
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
12 5 4 3 34:23
19
4
Zimbru II
Zimbru II
12 5 1 6 21:24
16
5
Univer Comrat
Univer Comrat
12 4 3 5 24:25
15
6
Spartanii Selemet
Spartanii Selemet
12 1 2 9 18:48
5
1
Oguzsport
Oguzsport
10 5 3 2 11:9
18
2
FC Stăuceni
FC Stăuceni
9 4 3 2 14:10
15
3
Făleşti
Făleşti
9 4 2 3 12:11
14
4
FC National Ialoveni
FC National Ialoveni
10 4 1 5 12:11
13
5
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Bardar
10 2 1 7 11:19
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Univer Comrat and Zimbru II on 2026-10-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Univer Comrat and Zimbru II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.