Venray - Gemert Stats
Venray27.07.2025 12:00
H
M
S
GemertMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 27.07.2025 |
Stats
Venray |
Gemert |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L |
Form |
L D D D D |
|
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Venray:
Gemert:
Main Stats
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 4.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Venray Last 2 games homeGemert Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Venray Trends
Venray trends last games. |
| Venray lost their last 2 games. |
| Venray games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Venray games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Venray have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Gemert Trends
Gemert trends last games. |
| Gemert games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Gemert games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Gemert haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Gemert draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Gemert have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Gemert have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Gemert have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Venray
Last Matches Gemert
30 Aug13:00

Dongen 3

Gemert 2
23 Aug13:00

Gemert 2

GOES 2
15 Aug13:00

Rijnvogels 2

Gemert 2
07 Jul18:30

Gemert 1

Helmond Sport 1
23 May14:30

GOES 3

Gemert 3
16 May14:30

Gemert 6

SteDoCo 1
10 May13:00

Gemert 0

Vvsb 1
25 Apr13:30

Noordwijk 4

Gemert 1
19 Apr13:00

Gemert 4

Meerssen 1
12 Apr13:30

Groene Ster 1

