Vevey Sports - Kreuzlingen Stats
Vevey Sports28.03.2026 15:00
H
M
S
KreuzlingenMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 28.03.2026 |
| Location | Vevey |
| Stadium | Stade de Copet |
Stats
Vevey Sports |
Kreuzlingen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L D |
Form |
D D W D D |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vevey Sports:
Kreuzlingen:
Main Stats
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vevey Sports Last 10 games homeKreuzlingen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Vevey Sports Trends
Vevey Sports trends last games. |
| Vevey Sports lost their last 4 games. |
| Vevey Sports games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Vevey Sports games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Vevey Sports have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Vevey Sports have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Vevey Sports have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Kreuzlingen Trends
Kreuzlingen trends last games. |
| Kreuzlingen is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Kreuzlingen draw their last 2 games. |
| Kreuzlingen games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kreuzlingen haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Kreuzlingen haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Kreuzlingen draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Kreuzlingen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Vevey Sports
09 May15:00

Zürich II 8

Vevey Sports 1
02 May16:30

Vevey Sports 2

Luzern II 3
25 Apr15:00

Brühl 7

Vevey Sports 1
18 Apr15:00

Grand-Saconnex 7

Vevey Sports 0
15 Apr18:00

Vevey Sports 2

Breitenrain 2
11 Apr16:30

SC Kriens 8

Vevey Sports 0
01 Apr18:00

Vevey Sports 1

Cham 2
28 Mar15:00

Vevey Sports 1

Kreuzlingen 2
21 Mar16:30

Vevey Sports 4

Lausanne Sport II 5
14 Mar16:00

Vevey Sports 0

FC Schaffhausen 2
Last Matches Kreuzlingen
09 May16:00

Young Boys II 1

Kreuzlingen 1
02 May15:00

Kreuzlingen 0

Paradiso 0
25 Apr15:00

Basel II 2

Kreuzlingen 4
19 Apr14:00

Kreuzlingen 1

Bulle 1
15 Apr18:30

Zürich II 1

Kreuzlingen 1
11 Apr15:00

Kreuzlingen 1

Luzern II 1
04 Apr15:00

Brühl 5

Kreuzlingen 0
28 Mar15:00

Vevey Sports 1

Kreuzlingen 2
21 Mar14:00

Breitenrain 2

Kreuzlingen 0
14 Mar14:00

Kreuzlingen 1

SC Kriens 5
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 92:42 |
|
70 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 84:42 |
|
66 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 72:43 |
|
61 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 62:46 |
|
56 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 65:46 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 59:45 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 43:42 |
|
47 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 56:55 |
|
46 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 61:59 |
|
42 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 54:53 |
|
41 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 65:62 |
|
37 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 73:75 |
|
37 |
| 13 |
|
31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 43:47 |
|
35 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 40:68 |
|
34 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 38:60 |
|
33 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 45:61 |
|
29 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 56:81 |
|
27 |
| 18 |
|
31 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 26:107 |
|
5 |


