Vianés - Pradejón Stats
Vianés13.09.2026 16:00
H
M
S
PradejónMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 13.09.2026 |
Stats
Vianés |
Pradejón |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W L |
Form |
L L W W L |
|
N
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vianés:
Pradejón:
Main Stats
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vianés Last 10 games homePradejón Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Vianés Trends
Vianés trends last games. |
| Vianés lost their last 3 games. |
| Vianés games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vianés games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vianés have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Vianés have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Pradejón Trends
Pradejón trends last games. |
| Pradejón lost their last 2 games. |
| Pradejón have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Pradejón have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Vianés
01 Nov14:45

Anguiano 3

Vianés 0
25 Oct16:00

Vianés 1

Haro Deportivo 3
18 Oct16:00

Alfaro 1

Vianés 0
11 Oct16:00

Vianés 4

Calasancio 0
04 Oct16:00

Agoncillo 2

Vianés 0
27 Sep16:00

Vianés 2

Oyonesa 2
20 Sep16:30

La Calzada 3

Vianés 2
13 Sep16:00

Vianés 1

Pradejón 2
06 Sep17:30

San Marcial 1

Vianés 0
10 May16:00

Vianés 2

Agoncillo 1
Last Matches Pradejón
31 Oct17:30

Yagüe 4

Pradejón 0
25 Oct16:30

San Marcial 1

Pradejón 0
18 Oct16:00

Pradejón 1

Cenicero 0
08 Oct19:00

River Ebro 1

Pradejón 2
04 Oct16:00

Pradejón 1

Berceo 2
27 Sep16:00

Comillas 0

Pradejón 2
20 Sep16:00

Pradejón 1

Varea 1
13 Sep16:00

Vianés 1

Pradejón 2
05 Sep17:00

Pradejón 1

Casalarreina 2
10 May16:30

La Calzada 3

Pradejón 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:10 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:11 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:19 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:23 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vianés and Pradejón on 2026-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vianés and Pradejón's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
