Vranov nad Topľou - Snina Stats
Vranov nad Topľou28.03.2026 14:00
H
M
S
SninaMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 28.03.2026 |
| Location | Vranov nad Topľou |
| Stadium | Futbalový štadión FK Bukóza |
Stats
Vranov nad Topľou |
Snina |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L L |
Form |
D L L D L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vranov nad Topľou:
Snina:
Main Stats
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vranov nad Topľou Last 10 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Vranov nad Topľou Trends
Vranov nad Topľou trends last games. |
| Vranov nad Topľou games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Vranov nad Topľou have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Vranov nad Topľou have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Snina Trends
Snina trends last games. |
| Snina games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Snina games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Snina have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Snina have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Vranov nad Topľou
09 May16:00

Lokomotíva Košice 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
02 May16:00

Vranov nad Topľou 1

Lipany 3
25 Apr15:30

Poprad 2

Vranov nad Topľou 0
18 Apr15:30

Vranov nad Topľou 1

MSK Tesla Stropkov 4
11 Apr15:00

Spišská Nová Ves 3

Vranov nad Topľou 0
05 Apr15:00

Raslavice 2

Vranov nad Topľou 3
28 Mar14:00

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Snina 2
21 Mar14:00

Humenné 4

Vranov nad Topľou 0
14 Mar13:30

Vranov nad Topľou 1

Slovan Sabinov 1
07 Mar13:30

Kežmarok 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
Last Matches Snina
10 May16:00

Spišské Podhradie 2

Snina 2
03 May16:00

Snina 1

Lokomotíva Košice 2
25 Apr15:30

Lipany 3

Snina 1
19 Apr15:30

Snina 1

Poprad 1
10 Apr15:30

MSK Tesla Stropkov 2

Snina 1
05 Apr12:00

Snina 0

Spišská Nová Ves 2
28 Mar14:00

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Snina 2
21 Mar14:00

Raslavice 2

Snina 0
15 Mar13:30

Snina 0

Humenné 2
07 Mar13:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Snina 0
Standings Slovakia 3. liga - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
23 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 68:20 |
|
59 |
| 2 |
|
23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 59:16 |
|
58 |
| 3 |
|
23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 42:41 |
|
38 |
| 4 |
|
23 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:34 |
|
37 |
| 5 |
|
23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 41:39 |
|
33 |
| 6 |
|
23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 44:40 |
|
32 |
| 7 |
|
23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 32:32 |
|
32 |
| 8 |
|
23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 41:38 |
|
31 |
| 9 |
|
23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 32:55 |
|
28 |
| 10 |
|
23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 39:42 |
|
26 |
| 11 |
|
23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 24:36 |
|
22 |
| 12 |
|
23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 22:39 |
|
21 |
| 13 |
|
23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:37 |
|
20 |
| 14 |
|
23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 24:64 |
|
9 |

