Vykan - Kolín Stats
Vykan19.09.2026 09:15
H
M
S
KolínMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Vykan |
Kolín |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
L L L W L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vykan:
Kolín:
Main Stats
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.89 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.56 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 77.78% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 77.78% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 77.78% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeKolín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Vykan Trends
Vykan trends last games. |
| Vykan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vykan have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Vykan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Vykan have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Kolín Trends
Kolín trends last games. |
| Kolín lost their last 3 games. |
| Kolín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kolín games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kolín have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Kolín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Kolín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Vykan
31 Oct13:00

Kosmonosy 4

Vykan 1
24 Oct09:15

Vykan 1

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1
17 Oct14:30

Vysoké Mýto 1

Vykan 0
10 Oct09:15

Vykan 0

Přepeře 5
03 Oct15:00

Trutnov 2

Vykan 1
26 Sep09:15

Vykan 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 2
23 Sep15:30

Vykan 1

Slavia Hradec Králové 3
19 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Kolín 3
13 Sep16:00

Svitavy 0

Vykan 0
05 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Dvůr Králové 1
Last Matches Kolín
31 Oct09:30

Přepeře 3

Kolín 1
25 Oct13:30

Kolín 1

Letohrad 2
17 Oct14:30

Trutnov 1

Kolín 0
11 Oct15:00

Kolín 5

Chrudim II 1
04 Oct15:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Kolín 1
27 Sep15:30

Kolín 1

Turnov 2
19 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Kolín 3
13 Sep16:00

Kolín 3

Spartak Police n/Metují 1
06 Sep16:00

Svitavy 1

Kolín 3
30 Aug16:00

Kolín 0

Kosmonosy 4
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:17 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:19 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:14 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:40 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:38 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15:50 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vykan and Kolín on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vykan and Kolín's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
