Warta Gorzów - Zagłębie Lubin II Stats
Warta Gorzów15.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Zagłębie Lubin IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 15.05.2026 |
| Location | Gorzów Wielkopolski |
| Stadium | Stadion OSiR ul. Olimpijska |
Stats
Warta Gorzów |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L D L |
Form |
L W L W L |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Warta Gorzów:
Zagłębie Lubin II:
Main Stats
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Warta Gorzów Last 10 games homeZagłębie Lubin II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Warta Gorzów Trends
Warta Gorzów trends last games. |
| Warta Gorzów games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Warta Gorzów have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Zagłębie Lubin II Trends
Zagłębie Lubin II trends last games. |
| Zagłębie Lubin II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Zagłębie Lubin II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Zagłębie Lubin II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Warta Gorzów
09 May16:00

Warta Gorzów 1

Polonia Nysa 0
01 May13:00

Miedź Legnica II 2

Warta Gorzów 0
25 Apr15:00

Warta Gorzów 1

Goczałkowice Zdrój 2
17 Apr14:30

Ślęza Wrocław 0

Warta Gorzów 0
10 Apr13:00

Górnik Zabrze II 3

Warta Gorzów 1
04 Apr15:00

Warta Gorzów 1

Górnik Polkowice 1
28 Mar13:00

Starowice Dolne 1

Warta Gorzów 2
21 Mar14:00

Warta Gorzów 3

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1
18 Mar14:00

Warta Gorzów 1

Słowianin 2
14 Mar14:00

Carina Gubin 1

Warta Gorzów 3
Last Matches Zagłębie Lubin II
12 May16:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 1

Carina Gubin 4
08 May11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 5

Starowice Dolne 0
01 May13:00

Słowianin 2

Zagłębie Lubin II 1
25 Apr11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 2

Ślęza Wrocław 1
18 Apr11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 0

Górnik Zabrze II 5
10 Apr18:00

Polonia Nysa 2

Zagłębie Lubin II 4
04 Apr11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 1

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1
28 Mar15:00

SKRA Częstochowa 3

Zagłębie Lubin II 0
22 Mar13:30

Zagłębie Lubin II 3

Kluczbork 2
18 Mar12:00

Pawłowice Śląskie 0

Zagłębie Lubin II 4
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66:15 |
|
64 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 60:33 |
|
64 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 63:53 |
|
56 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 72:54 |
|
54 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 46:32 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 44:38 |
|
50 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 60:39 |
|
49 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 65:40 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 50:45 |
|
46 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 43:49 |
|
43 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 43:46 |
|
42 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 44:49 |
|
41 |
| 13 |
|
31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 52:51 |
|
39 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 52:56 |
|
37 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 46:51 |
|
34 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 31:72 |
|
27 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26:65 |
|
19 |
| 18 |
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 21:96 |
|
7 |


