Werribee City - Malvern Stats
Werribee City15.05.2026 11:00
H
M
S
MalvernMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 15.05.2026 |
Stats
Werribee City |
Malvern |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
W W D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Werribee City:
Malvern:
Main Stats
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 3.50 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Werribee City Last 10 games homeMalvern Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Werribee City Trends
Werribee City trends last games. |
| Werribee City haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Malvern Trends
Malvern trends last games. |
| Malvern is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Malvern games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Malvern games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Malvern haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Malvern haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Malvern have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Malvern have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Malvern have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Werribee City
08 May11:30

Springvale 1

Werribee City 0
02 May06:00

Werribee City 2

Goulburn Valley Suns 2
25 Apr08:30

Nunawading 1

Werribee City 4
18 Apr06:00

Werribee City 3

Moreland City 1
17 Aug06:00

Werribee City 1

Eastern Lions 5
09 Aug11:30

Bentleigh Greens 1

Werribee City 1
26 Jul11:30

Werribee City 2

Preston Lions 3
19 Jul11:30

Northcote City 1

Werribee City 1
12 Jul11:30

Werribee City 0

Western United II 2
07 Jul06:00

Melbourne Victory II 2

Werribee City 0
Last Matches Malvern
09 May06:00

Kingston City 0

Malvern 5
02 May08:00

Malvern 4

Springvale 1
25 Apr10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns 2

Malvern 2
18 Apr08:00

Malvern 2

Nunawading 1
Standings Australia Victoria Premier League 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:20 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:20 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:22 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:25 |
|
7 |





