Åskollen - Oppsal Stats
Åskollen27.10.2024 11:00
H
M
S
OppsalMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 27.10.2024 |
Stats
Åskollen |
Oppsal |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D W |
Form |
W W L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Åskollen:
Oppsal:
Main Stats
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 3.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Åskollen Last 10 games homeOppsal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Åskollen Trends
Åskollen trends last games. |
| Åskollen lost their last 3 games. |
| Åskollen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Åskollen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Åskollen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Åskollen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Oppsal Trends
Oppsal trends last games. |
| Oppsal is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Oppsal have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Oppsal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Oppsal have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Åskollen
27 Oct11:00

Åskollen 1

Oppsal 3
20 Oct12:00

Frigg 13

Åskollen 0
05 Oct14:00

Åskollen 0

Bærum 4
30 Sep18:30

Sarpsborg 08 II 3

Åskollen 3
24 Sep18:00

Åskollen 2

KFUM II 1
14 Sep15:00

Asker 5

Åskollen 2
07 Sep14:00

Åskollen 1

Nordstrand 6
03 Sep18:30

Mjøndalen II 1

Åskollen 2
26 Aug18:00

Åskollen 0

Skeid II 7
17 Aug13:00

Flint 3

Åskollen 2
Last Matches Oppsal
31 Oct13:30

Råde 0

Oppsal 1
26 Oct17:00

Oppsal 3

Lyn II 0
17 Oct13:00

Gjøvik-Lyn 1

Oppsal 0
10 Oct13:00

Oppsal 1

Drøbak / Frogn 2
03 Oct13:00

Lillehammer 4

Oppsal 2
26 Sep13:00

Oppsal 2

Brumunddal 1
19 Sep14:00

Ørn Horten 0

Oppsal 2
12 Sep13:00

Oppsal 6

Fram 3
05 Sep15:00

Sandefjord II 2

Oppsal 1
30 Aug17:30

Raelingen 1

Oppsal 0
Standings Norway 3. Division - Girone 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 87:43 |
|
61 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 68:33 |
|
56 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 75:47 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 71:53 |
|
47 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 63:49 |
|
43 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:39 |
|
43 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 51:59 |
|
37 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 51:60 |
|
34 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 57:68 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 66:61 |
|
30 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 47:61 |
|
28 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 44:58 |
|
26 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 46:81 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22:82 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Åskollen and Oppsal on 2024-10-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Åskollen and Oppsal's gameplay and tactics, and much more.













