Újpest II - Pápai Perutz Stats
Újpest II17.05.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Pápai PerutzMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
Stats
Újpest II |
Pápai Perutz |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W L D |
Form |
L W L D W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Újpest II:
Pápai Perutz:
Main Stats
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 4.30 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Újpest II Last 10 games homePápai Perutz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Újpest II Trends
Újpest II trends last games. |
| Újpest II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Újpest II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Újpest II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Újpest II haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Újpest II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Újpest II draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Újpest II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Újpest II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Pápai Perutz Trends
Pápai Perutz trends last games. |
| Pápai Perutz have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Pápai Perutz have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Újpest II
30 Aug16:30

Dabas 1

Újpest II 2
26 Aug10:00

Újpest II 2

Szeged-Csanád II 2
16 Aug10:00

Vasas II 3

Újpest II 5
12 Aug16:30

Sándorfalva 1

Újpest II 0
08 Aug09:00

Újpest II 2

Bekescsaba 1912 2
26 Jul10:00

Újpest II 6

BKV Előre 0
18 Jul08:00

Újpest II 1

Budaörs 0
24 May16:00

Veszprém 2

Újpest II 1
17 May10:00

Újpest II 3

Pápai Perutz 0
10 May16:00

Zsámbéki SK 1

Újpest II 3
Last Matches Pápai Perutz
29 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 0

Puskás II 5
26 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 1

Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
15 Aug16:30

Komárom 4

Pápai Perutz 2
12 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 1

Veszprém 1
08 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 2

1908 SZAC 1
25 Jul16:30

Pápai Perutz 0

Király SZE 1
24 May16:00

Pápai Perutz 1

Haladás VSE 1
17 May10:00

Újpest II 3

Pápai Perutz 0
10 May16:00

Pápai Perutz 0

Budaörs 2
30 Apr15:00

Puskás II 3

Pápai Perutz 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 |
|
9 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:15 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:22 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 |
|
0 |







