Čarda Martjanci - Dobrovce Stats

31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Čarda Martjanci
Dobrovce
W
L
L
L
W
Form
L
D
L
W
L
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Čarda Martjanci:
Dobrovce:

Main Stats

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
2.90 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.90 Goals conceded per game 2.60
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
100.00% Team scored 70.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
20.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
100.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
80.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
100.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
100.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
60.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
80.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Čarda Martjanci
Last 10 games home
Dobrovce
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Čarda Martjanci Trends

Čarda Martjanci trends last games.
Čarda Martjanci games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Čarda Martjanci games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Čarda Martjanci have lost their last 2 away matches.

Dobrovce Trends

Dobrovce trends last games.
Dobrovce games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Dobrovce have lost their last 2 away matches.
Dobrovce have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Čarda Martjanci

Last Matches Dobrovce

Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Odranci
Odranci
12 9 2 1 36:13
29
2
NK Ormoz
NK Ormoz
12 8 1 3 28:18
25
3
Fužinar
Fužinar
12 7 1 4 36:25
22
4
Podvinci
Podvinci
12 6 2 4 21:21
20
5
Šmartno
Šmartno
11 6 1 4 27:28
19
6
Čarda Martjanci
Čarda Martjanci
12 5 3 4 26:22
18
7
Korotan Prevalje
Korotan Prevalje
12 4 5 3 20:16
17
8
Rače
Rače
12 4 5 3 13:11
17
9
Videm
Videm
12 5 2 5 21:22
17
10
Hajdina
Hajdina
12 4 4 4 19:20
16
11
Dobrovce
Dobrovce
12 3 1 8 17:31
10
12
Ljutomer
Ljutomer
12 2 3 7 14:21
9
13
Limbuš Pekre
Limbuš Pekre
12 2 3 7 13:28
9
14
Šampion Celje
Šampion Celje
11 1 1 9 11:26
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Čarda Martjanci and Dobrovce on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Čarda Martjanci and Dobrovce's gameplay and tactics, and much more.