İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik - Sebat Gençlikspor Stats
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik18.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Sebat GençliksporMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 18.10.2026 |
Stats
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik |
Sebat Gençlikspor |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W D L |
Form |
D L L D L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik:
Sebat Gençlikspor:
Main Stats
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Last 10 games homeSebat Gençlikspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik Trends
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik trends last games. |
| İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
Sebat Gençlikspor Trends
Sebat Gençlikspor trends last games. |
| Sebat Gençlikspor games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sebat Gençlikspor have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Sebat Gençlikspor have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
10 Oct13:00

Ankaraspor 1

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 2
03 Oct13:30

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 0

Muş Sport Klübü 1
26 Sep14:00

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 4

Kastamonuspor 1
20 Sep13:30

68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 1
12 Sep14:30

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 1

Somaspor 3
06 Sep17:00

Menemen FK 1

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 3
18 Apr14:00

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 3

Bursa Yıldırımspor 1
12 Apr14:00

Kestel Çilek 1

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 2
05 Apr14:00

Galata 0

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 1
29 Mar14:00

İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik 1

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0
Last Matches Sebat Gençlikspor
10 Oct12:30

Sebat Gençlikspor 1

68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
27 Sep13:00

Sebat Gençlikspor 0

Menemen FK 1
20 Sep13:30

Erbaaspor 3

Sebat Gençlikspor 2
13 Sep13:30

Sebat Gençlikspor 3

Şanlıurfaspor 3
06 Sep17:00

Elazığspor 3

Sebat Gençlikspor 1
18 Apr12:00

Sebat Gençlikspor 2

Yozgat Bld Bozokspor 3
12 Apr12:00

Orduspor 1967 1

Sebat Gençlikspor 3
05 Apr12:00

Sebat Gençlikspor 3

1926 Bulancak 1
28 Mar11:00

Çayelispor 0

Sebat Gençlikspor 0
24 Mar11:00

Sebat Gençlikspor 1

Amasyaspor 1968 0
Standings Turkey 2. Lig
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 |
|
15 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
10 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
9 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 |
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:17 |
|
0 |
| 17 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 |
|
|
| 18 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
Standings Turkey 2. Lig
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 |
|
5 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 |
|























