Astur - Siero Stats
Astur20.09.2026 11:00
H
M
S
SieroMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Astur |
Siero |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D D D |
Form |
L L L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Astur:
Siero:
Main Stats
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 83.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Astur Last 6 games homeSiero Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Astur Trends
Astur trends last games. |
| Astur games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Astur haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Astur draw their last 2 home matches. |
Siero Trends
Siero trends last games. |
| Siero lost their last 3 games. |
| Siero games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Siero games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Siero have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches Astur
01 Nov11:00

Llanes 1

Astur 0
18 Oct11:00

Astur 1

Condal 1
11 Oct11:00

Gijón Industrial 2

Astur 2
04 Oct11:15

Astur 0

Mosconia 0
27 Sep11:00

San Martín 2

Astur 2
20 Sep11:00

Astur 0

Siero 1
13 Sep11:00

Colunga 2

Astur 1
06 Sep11:30

Astur 0

Caudal 3
29 Oct20:00

Astur 1

Valladolid 4
09 Oct18:00

Astur 2

Promesas EDF 0
Last Matches Siero
31 Oct14:45

Lealtad 3

Siero 0
24 Oct18:45

Siero 1

Sporting Gijón II 2
18 Oct11:00

Praviano 4

Siero 1
10 Oct19:00

Siero 3

LEntregu 0
04 Oct11:30

Covadonga 2

Siero 1
26 Sep17:00

Siero 2

Ceares 0
20 Sep11:00

Astur 0

Siero 1
06 Sep11:00

Condal 1

Siero 0
10 May16:00

Siero 0

Ceares 2
03 May16:00

Caudal 0

Siero 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 |
|
20 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 |
|
18 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:4 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 |
|
15 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:21 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:16 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:17 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Astur and Siero on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Astur and Siero's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


