Astur - Valladolid Stats
Astur29.10.2024 20:00
H
M
S
ValladolidMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 29.10.2024 |
Stats
Astur |
Valladolid |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D D D |
Form |
W W L L W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Astur:
Valladolid:
Main Stats
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 16.67% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 83.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Astur Last 6 games homeValladolid Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Astur Trends
Astur trends last games. |
| Astur games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Astur haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Astur draw their last 2 home matches. |
Valladolid Trends
Valladolid trends last games. |
| Valladolid is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Valladolid have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Astur
01 Nov11:00

Llanes 1

Astur 0
18 Oct11:00

Astur 1

Condal 1
11 Oct11:00

Gijón Industrial 2

Astur 2
04 Oct11:15

Astur 0

Mosconia 0
27 Sep11:00

San Martín 2

Astur 2
20 Sep11:00

Astur 0

Siero 1
13 Sep11:00

Colunga 2

Astur 1
06 Sep11:30

Astur 0

Caudal 3
29 Oct20:00

Astur 1

Valladolid 4
09 Oct18:00

Astur 2

Promesas EDF 0
Last Matches Valladolid
02 Nov17:30

Valladolid 4

Leganes 3
29 Oct19:00

Covadonga 0

Valladolid 1
23 Oct19:30

Granada CF 2

Valladolid 1
18 Oct17:30

Valladolid 2

Eldense 3
12 Oct13:00

Valladolid 5

Albacete 0
04 Oct17:30

Las Palmas 2

Valladolid 2
27 Sep13:00

Valladolid 3

Cordoba 1
20 Sep15:15

AD Ceuta FC 1

Valladolid 1
13 Sep15:15

Valladolid 0

Oviedo 3
05 Sep17:30

Valladolid 1

FC Andorra 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Astur and Valladolid on 2024-10-29, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Astur and Valladolid's gameplay and tactics, and much more.