CS Mioveni - CSM Reşiţa Stats
CS Mioveni05.10.2024 09:00
H
M
S
CSM ReşiţaMatch info:
| Time | 09:00 |
| Date | 05.10.2024 |
Stats
CS Mioveni |
CSM Reşiţa |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
CS Mioveni:
CSM Reşiţa:
Main Stats
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
CS Mioveni Last 10 games homeCSM Reşiţa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
CS Mioveni Trends
CS Mioveni trends last games. |
| CS Mioveni lost their last 4 games. |
| CS Mioveni games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CS Mioveni games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CS Mioveni have lost their last 8 away matches. |
| CS Mioveni have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
CSM Reşiţa Trends
CSM Reşiţa trends last games. |
| CSM Reşiţa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| CSM Reşiţa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CSM Reşiţa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches CS Mioveni
11 Feb12:00

Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 6

CS Mioveni 0
07 Dec09:00

Concordia 9

CS Mioveni 0
30 Nov09:00

CS Mioveni 1

Slatina 8
23 Nov09:00

Csikszereda 1

CS Mioveni 0
09 Nov09:00

CS Mioveni 2

Bihor Oradea 1
02 Nov09:00

Focşani 1

CS Mioveni 0
26 Oct09:00

CS Mioveni 0

CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4
19 Oct09:00

Dumbrăviţa 2

CS Mioveni 1
05 Oct09:00

CS Mioveni 0

CSM Reşiţa 1
28 Sep09:00

Metalul Buzău 4

CS Mioveni 0
Last Matches CSM Reşiţa
29 Aug09:00

CSM Reşiţa 2

CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1
22 Aug09:00

Popești-Leordeni 4

CSM Reşiţa 1
18 Aug15:30

CSM Reşiţa 2

Petrolul Ploiesti 3
15 Aug09:00

CSM Reşiţa 2

Ştefăneşti 0
12 Aug15:30

Timişul Şag 1

CSM Reşiţa 3
08 Aug09:00

CSM Satu Mare 0

CSM Reşiţa 2
01 Aug09:00

CSM Reşiţa 2

ASA Targu Mures 1
09 May09:00

Tunari 3

CSM Reşiţa 1
02 May09:00

CSM Reşiţa 0

Viitorul Şelimbăr 2
25 Apr09:00

Dumbrăviţa 2

CSM Reşiţa 0
Standings Romania Liga II
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 |
|
9 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 |
|
3 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 |
|
2 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 |
|
1 |
| 22 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 |
|
1 |









