Espinho - Salgueiros Stats

22.01.2022 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 22.01.2022

Stats

Espinho
Salgueiros
L
D
W
W
W
Form
D
W
W
D
W
N
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
Y
U
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Espinho:
Salgueiros:

Main Stats

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 0.60
0.60 Goals conceded per game 1.10
50.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
50.00% Team scored 50.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 10.00%
40.00% Draw 50.00%
20.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Team win first half 10.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
30.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Under 2.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Espinho
Last 10 games home
Salgueiros
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Espinho Trends

Espinho trends last games.
Espinho games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Espinho games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Espinho haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Espinho have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Salgueiros Trends

Salgueiros trends last games.
Salgueiros is undefeated in their last 8 games.
Salgueiros games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Salgueiros games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Salgueiros have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games.
Salgueiros haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Salgueiros haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Salgueiros draw their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches Espinho

Last Matches Salgueiros

Standings Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Oliveira Hospital
Oliveira Hospital
5 4 0 1 9:5
12
2
UD da Serra
UD da Serra
5 3 2 0 8:5
11
3
Os Marialvas
Os Marialvas
5 3 1 1 8:2
10
4
Mortágua
Mortágua
5 3 1 1 9:5
10
5
O Elvas
O Elvas
5 3 1 1 7:4
10
6
Benfica Castelo Branco
Benfica Castelo Branco
5 3 0 2 8:9
9
7
Naval 1893
Naval 1893
5 2 1 2 6:4
7
8
AD Nogueirense
AD Nogueirense
5 1 4 0 8:7
7
9
Atlético Malveira
Atlético Malveira
5 2 1 2 7:8
7
10
Fátima
Fátima
5 1 1 3 7:8
4
11
FC Alverca II
FC Alverca II
5 1 0 4 7:7
3
12
Sertanense
Sertanense
5 0 3 2 3:7
3
13
Nazarenos
Nazarenos
5 1 0 4 4:11
3
14
Fazendense
Fazendense
5 0 1 4 6:15
1