Florgrade - Espinho Stats
Florgrade31.08.2025 17:00
H
M
S
EspinhoMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 31.08.2025 |
Stats
Florgrade |
Espinho |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L D |
Form |
L D W W W |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Florgrade:
Espinho:
Main Stats
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Florgrade Last 10 games homeEspinho Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Florgrade Trends
Florgrade trends last games. |
| Florgrade haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
Espinho Trends
Espinho trends last games. |
| Espinho games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Espinho games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Espinho haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Espinho have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Florgrade
10 Oct15:00

Machico 4

Florgrade 0
27 Sep15:00

Camacha 0

Florgrade 1
13 Sep15:00

Florgrade 2

Sanjoanense 0
06 Sep15:00

Camacha 1

Florgrade 0
30 Aug17:00

Florgrade 0

São João Ver 0
23 Aug17:00

Florgrade 1

Guarda 0
16 Aug17:00

União Lamas 1

Florgrade 1
18 Apr16:00

Florgrade 2

Rebordosa 1
12 Apr16:00

Aparecida 4

Florgrade 1
04 Apr16:00

Florgrade 1

Resende 1
Last Matches Espinho
30 Aug17:00

Cinfães 1

Espinho 0
18 Oct15:00

Espinho 0

Santa Clara 0
21 Sep15:00

Espinho 5

Almodôvar 1
31 Aug17:00

Florgrade 0

Espinho 1
06 Mar16:00

Santa Cruz de Alvarenga 0

Espinho 1
20 Feb15:00

Espinho 2

Gouveia 0
13 Feb15:00

União de Coimbra 0

Espinho 5
05 Feb15:00

Espinho 0

Ferreira de Aves 0
29 Jan15:00

Espinho 0

Valadares Gaia 0
22 Jan15:00

Espinho 0
