FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus Stats
FC Schaffhausen05.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S
YF JuventusMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 05.09.2026 |
Stats
FC Schaffhausen |
YF Juventus |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W W |
Form |
L L W L L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
FC Schaffhausen:
YF Juventus:
Main Stats
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
FC Schaffhausen Last 10 games homeYF Juventus Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
FC Schaffhausen Trends
FC Schaffhausen trends last games. |
| FC Schaffhausen haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| FC Schaffhausen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| FC Schaffhausen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
YF Juventus Trends
YF Juventus trends last games. |
| YF Juventus lost their last 2 games. |
| YF Juventus games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| YF Juventus games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| YF Juventus have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| YF Juventus have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches FC Schaffhausen
30 Aug15:00

Zürich II 3

FC Schaffhausen 1
22 Aug14:30

FC Schaffhausen 1

Bellinzona 0
19 Aug18:30

Grand-Saconnex 1

FC Schaffhausen 4
15 Aug15:00

Rorschach 2

FC Schaffhausen 4
08 Aug14:30

FC Schaffhausen 3

Kreuzlingen 0
02 Aug15:00

Paradiso 1

FC Schaffhausen 2
18 Jul15:00

Freiburg II 1

FC Schaffhausen 1
27 Jun10:30

FC Zurich 3

FC Schaffhausen 2
30 May15:00

Lausanne Sport II 2

FC Schaffhausen 1
23 May15:00

FC Schaffhausen 3

Grand-Saconnex 0
Last Matches YF Juventus
29 Aug15:00

YF Juventus 2

Basel II 3
22 Aug16:00

Amical Saint-Prex 3

YF Juventus 1
19 Aug19:00

YF Juventus 1

Bavois 0
15 Aug15:00

YF Juventus 1

Rapperswil 6
09 Aug14:00

Biel-Bienne 4

YF Juventus 2
01 Aug15:00

YF Juventus 0

Luzern II 3
18 Jul14:00

Lugano II 0

YF Juventus 1
11 Jul10:00

SC Kriens 1

YF Juventus 1
13 Jun17:00

Langenthal 1

YF Juventus 4
10 Jun19:00

YF Juventus 1

Langenthal 2
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 |
|
11 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 |
|
7 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 |
|
6 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:17 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 |
|
1 |




