Gyirmót II - Gyori ETO II Stats

24.05.2025 10:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 10:00
Date 24.05.2025

Stats

Gyirmót II
Gyori ETO II
W
L
L
L
L
Form
D
L
L
W
D
N
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Gyirmót II:
Gyori ETO II:

Main Stats

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.50
2.80 Goals conceded per game 2.00
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Gyirmót II
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Gyirmót II Trends

Gyirmót II trends last games.
Gyirmót II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Gyirmót II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Gyirmót II have lost their last 2 away matches.
Gyirmót II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Gyori ETO II Trends

Gyori ETO II trends last games.
Gyori ETO II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Gyori ETO II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Gyirmót II

Last Matches Gyori ETO II

Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
28 25 1 2 101:20
76
2
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
28 18 2 8 60:37
56
3
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
28 17 4 7 45:32
55
4
Puskás II
Puskás II
28 16 3 9 55:33
51
5
Komárom
Komárom
28 14 6 8 56:41
48
6
Haladás VSE
Haladás VSE
28 14 5 9 41:31
47
7
MTE 1904
MTE 1904
28 13 5 10 42:31
44
8
Veszprém
Veszprém
28 11 8 9 33:31
41
9
Bicskei
Bicskei
28 10 6 12 49:47
36
10
Budaörs
Budaörs
28 10 5 13 47:50
35
11
Gyori ETO II
Gyori ETO II
28 9 4 15 43:58
31
12
Újpest II
Újpest II
28 8 7 13 42:48
31
13
SC Sopron
SC Sopron
28 8 7 13 39:54
31
14
Pápai Perutz
Pápai Perutz
28 6 3 19 42:79
21
15
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi
28 4 6 18 20:57
18
16
Zsámbéki SK
Zsámbéki SK
28 3 4 21 34:100
13