Gyirmót II - Komárom Stats
Gyirmót II30.03.2025 10:00
H
M
S
KomáromMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 30.03.2025 |
Stats
Gyirmót II |
Komárom |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L L |
Form |
D W D W W |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gyirmót II:
Komárom:
Main Stats
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gyirmót II Last 10 games homeKomárom Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Gyirmót II Trends
Gyirmót II trends last games. |
| Gyirmót II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Gyirmót II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gyirmót II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Gyirmót II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Komárom Trends
Komárom trends last games. |
| Komárom is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Komárom games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Komárom haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Komárom haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Komárom draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Komárom have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Gyirmót II
24 May10:00

Gyirmót II 3

Gyori ETO II 0
18 May16:00

Haladás VSE 2

Gyirmót II 1
10 May15:00

Gyirmót II 0

Veszprém 2
04 May16:00

Budaörs 4

Gyirmót II 1
27 Apr15:00

Gyirmót II 1

III. Kerületi TUE 4
20 Apr10:00

Gyirmót II 2

Kelen 2
13 Apr10:00

Gyirmót II 3

Balatonfüredi 1
06 Apr17:00

SC Sopron 2

Gyirmót II 2
30 Mar10:00

Gyirmót II 3

Komárom 6
22 Mar10:00

Újpest II 1

Gyirmót II 1
Last Matches Komárom
10 May16:00

Dorogi FC 1

Komárom 1
03 May16:00

Komárom 4

Bicskei 3
26 Apr16:00

Veszprém 0

Komárom 0
19 Apr16:00

Komárom 8

Pápai Perutz 2
11 Apr15:00

Zsámbéki SK 1

Komárom 6
05 Apr15:00

Komárom 0

Haladás VSE 1
29 Mar10:00

Újpest II 2

Komárom 1
22 Mar13:00

Komárom 2

Budaörs 0
14 Mar10:00

Puskás II 1

Komárom 2
08 Mar13:00

Komárom 1

SC Sopron 0
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 101:20 |
|
76 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 60:37 |
|
56 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 45:32 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 55:33 |
|
51 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 56:41 |
|
48 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 |
|
47 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 |
|
44 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 33:31 |
|
41 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:47 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 |
|
35 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43:58 |
|
31 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:48 |
|
31 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:54 |
|
31 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 42:79 |
|
21 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20:57 |
|
18 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 34:100 |
|
13 |


