Hajdúnánás - Tiszaújváros Stats
Hajdúnánás11.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S
TiszaújvárosMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 11.10.2026 |
Stats
Hajdúnánás |
Tiszaújváros |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
W D W L W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hajdúnánás:
Tiszaújváros:
Main Stats
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.83 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hajdúnánás Last 6 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Hajdúnánás Trends
Hajdúnánás trends last games. |
| Hajdúnánás lost their last 2 games. |
| Hajdúnánás games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Hajdúnánás games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Hajdúnánás have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Tiszaújváros Trends
Tiszaújváros trends last games. |
| Tiszaújváros is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Hajdúnánás
11 Oct12:00

Hajdúnánás 1

Tiszaújváros 3
03 Oct12:00

Ózd Sajóvölgye 9

Hajdúnánás 0
27 Sep15:00

Hajdúnánás 5

Eger 1
19 Sep15:00

DEAC 4

Hajdúnánás 0
06 Sep15:00

Hajdúnánás 0

Füzesabony 1
30 Aug10:00

Diósgyőr II 2

Hajdúnánás 2
26 Aug16:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 0

Hajdúnánás 3
16 Aug16:30

Hajdúnánás 3

Mátészalka 0
12 Aug16:30

Hajdúnánás 2

Kisvárda II 3
08 Aug16:30

Gödöllő 2

Hajdúnánás 0
Last Matches Tiszaújváros
11 Oct12:00

Hajdúnánás 1

Tiszaújváros 3
03 Oct12:00

Tiszaújváros 2

Mátészalka 2
26 Sep15:00

Gödöllő 0

Tiszaújváros 1
20 Sep15:00

Tiszaújváros 0

Kisvárda II 1
12 Sep14:00

Karancslapujtő 2

Tiszaújváros 4
05 Sep15:00

Debrecen II 3

Tiszaújváros 1
29 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 3

Nyiregyhaza II 2
26 Aug16:30

Tarpa 0

Tiszaújváros 3
22 Aug15:30

Nagybátony 0

Tiszaújváros 0
15 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 1

Tiszafuredi VSE 0
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 35:9 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:30 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6:18 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:25 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:30 |
|
3 |
