Tiszaújváros - Nyiregyhaza II Stats
Tiszaújváros29.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Nyiregyhaza IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Tiszaújváros |
Nyiregyhaza II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W D W L |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tiszaújváros:
Nyiregyhaza II:
Main Stats
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tiszaújváros Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Tiszaújváros Trends
Tiszaújváros trends last games. |
| Tiszaújváros is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tiszaújváros have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Nyiregyhaza II Trends
Nyiregyhaza II trends last games. |
| Nyiregyhaza II lost their last 5 games. |
| Nyiregyhaza II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza II have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza II have lost their last 6 away matches. |
Last Matches Tiszaújváros
29 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 3

Nyiregyhaza II 2
26 Aug16:30

Tarpa 0

Tiszaújváros 3
22 Aug15:30

Nagybátony 0

Tiszaújváros 0
15 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 1

Tiszafuredi VSE 0
12 Aug16:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 1

Tiszaújváros 0
08 Aug16:30

Cigand SE 3

Tiszaújváros 1
25 Jul16:30

Tiszaújváros 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 1
24 May16:00

Tiszaújváros 1

Tarpa 1
17 May10:00

Debrecen II 4

Tiszaújváros 1
10 May16:00

Tiszaújváros 1

Kisvárda II 1
Last Matches Nyiregyhaza II
29 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 3

Nyiregyhaza II 2
26 Aug16:30

Nyiregyhaza II 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 5
15 Aug10:00

Eger 2

Nyiregyhaza II 1
12 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 1

Nyiregyhaza II 0
08 Aug16:30

Nyiregyhaza II 2

DEAC 4
25 Jul10:00

Nyiregyhaza II 3

Diósgyőr II 1
24 May16:00

DEAC 3

Nyiregyhaza II 1
17 May16:00

Gödöllő 3

Nyiregyhaza II 1
10 May16:00

Cigand SE 3

Nyiregyhaza II 1
03 May10:00

Nyiregyhaza II 8

Tiszaújváros 2
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 |
|
3 |

