Kreuzlingen - Bavois Stats
Kreuzlingen17.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
BavoisMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
| Location | Kreuzlingen |
| Stadium | Sportplatz Hafenareal |
Stats
Kreuzlingen |
Bavois |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W D D |
Form |
W L W L W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kreuzlingen:
Bavois:
Main Stats
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kreuzlingen Last 10 games homeBavois Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Kreuzlingen Trends
Kreuzlingen trends last games. |
| Kreuzlingen is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Kreuzlingen draw their last 2 games. |
| Kreuzlingen games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kreuzlingen haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Kreuzlingen haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Kreuzlingen draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Kreuzlingen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Bavois Trends
Bavois trends last games. |
| Bavois games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Bavois games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Bavois haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Bavois have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Bavois have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Kreuzlingen
09 May16:00

Young Boys II 1

Kreuzlingen 1
02 May15:00

Kreuzlingen 0

Paradiso 0
25 Apr15:00

Basel II 2

Kreuzlingen 4
19 Apr14:00

Kreuzlingen 1

Bulle 1
15 Apr18:30

Zürich II 1

Kreuzlingen 1
11 Apr15:00

Kreuzlingen 1

Luzern II 1
04 Apr15:00

Brühl 5

Kreuzlingen 0
28 Mar15:00

Vevey Sports 1

Kreuzlingen 2
21 Mar14:00

Breitenrain 2

Kreuzlingen 0
14 Mar14:00

Kreuzlingen 1

SC Kriens 5
Last Matches Bavois
09 May15:00

Bavois 2

Lausanne Sport II 1
02 May14:30

FC Schaffhausen 3

Bavois 1
25 Apr15:00

Bavois 4

Lugano II 1
19 Apr14:00

Biel-Bienne 5

Bavois 2
15 Apr18:30

Bavois 2

Grand-Saconnex 0
11 Apr15:00

Bavois 0

Young Boys II 0
04 Apr15:00

Paradiso 2

Bavois 1
28 Mar14:00

Bavois 0

Basel II 2
21 Mar17:00

Bulle 3

Bavois 0
14 Mar14:00

Bavois 2

Zürich II 3
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 96:42 |
|
73 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 87:43 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 72:43 |
|
61 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 62:47 |
|
56 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 66:47 |
|
54 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 59:45 |
|
52 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 47:44 |
|
50 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 57:56 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 64:61 |
|
45 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 55:56 |
|
41 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 68:64 |
|
40 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 44:47 |
|
38 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 75:78 |
|
37 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 42:72 |
|
34 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 38:60 |
|
33 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 45:65 |
|
29 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 56:81 |
|
27 |
| 18 |
|
32 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 28:110 |
|
5 |
