Kumba - Sable Stats
Kumba01.11.2026 14:30
H
M
S
SableMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
Kumba |
Sable |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D L |
Form |
W L D D W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kumba:
Sable:
Main Stats
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.22 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 33.33% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 88.89% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 22.22% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 55.56% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 55.56% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 88.89% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kumba Last 9 games homeSable Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Kumba Trends
Kumba trends last games. |
| Kumba lost their last 3 games. |
| Kumba games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Kumba have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Kumba have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Sable Trends
Sable trends last games. |
| Sable games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Sable haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
Last Matches Kumba
01 Nov14:30

Kumba 1

Sable 2
24 Oct15:00

Les Astres 2

Kumba 0
20 Jun13:00

Avion Academy 6

Kumba 1
17 Jun13:00

APEJES Academy 1

Kumba 1
15 Jun13:00

Kumba 2

Les Astres 5
12 Jun13:30

Union Abong-Mbang 1

Kumba 0
09 Jun16:00

Atlantic 1

Kumba 1
23 May15:00

Kumba 2

Bamboutos 1
11 May13:00

Avion Academy 1

Kumba 0
06 May15:00

Kumba 1

Union Abong-Mbang 0
Last Matches Sable
01 Nov14:30

Kumba 1

Sable 2
24 Oct14:00

Tonnerre 2

Sable 0
21 Jun15:00

Sable 2

Tonnerre 2
18 Jun13:00

Union Douala 1

Sable 1
16 Jun13:00

Sable 2

Foncha ST 1
13 Jun15:00

Bamboutos 0

Sable 2
11 Jun15:30

FAP 1

Sable 1
08 Jun15:30

Sable 1

Bafmeng United 1
06 Jun15:30

Yafoot 1

Sable 1
23 May14:00

FAP 1

Sable 2
Standings Cameroon Elite Two
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 |
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 |
|
3 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
|
3 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
3 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 |
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
|
2 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
| 9 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
0 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kumba and Sable on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kumba and Sable's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


