Tonnerre - Sable Stats

24.10.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 24.10.2026

Stats

Tonnerre
Sable
L
W
D
D
D
Form
W
L
D
D
W
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Tonnerre:
Sable:

Main Stats

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.00
0.80 Goals conceded per game 0.90
60.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
70.00% Team scored 70.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 50.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 0.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 80.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
20.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
10.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 80.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Tonnerre
Last 10 games home
Sable
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Tonnerre Trends

Tonnerre trends last games.
Tonnerre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Tonnerre haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.

Sable Trends

Sable trends last games.
Sable games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Sable haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.

Last Matches Tonnerre

Last Matches Sable

Standings Cameroon Elite Two

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
2 2 0 0 5:0
6
2
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
2 1 0 1 2:1
3
3
Atlantic
Atlantic
1 1 0 0 1:0
3
4
Sable
Sable
2 1 0 1 3:4
3
5
Tonnerre
Tonnerre
2 1 0 1 3:4
3
6
Les Astres
Les Astres
2 1 0 1 2:3
3
7
Elecsport
Elecsport
2 0 2 0 2:2
2
8
FAP
FAP
1 0 1 0 1:1
1
9
Mintack
Mintack
1 0 1 0 1:1
1
10
Kumba
Kumba
2 0 0 2 2:4
0
11
Jeunes Fauves
Jeunes Fauves
1 0 0 1 0:2
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Tonnerre and Sable on 2026-10-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Tonnerre and Sable's gameplay and tactics, and much more.