Lugano II - YF Juventus Stats

07.11.2026 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 07.11.2026

Stats

Lugano II
YF Juventus
L
D
W
L
L
Form
L
W
L
W
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Lugano II:
YF Juventus:

Main Stats

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.50
2.00 Goals conceded per game 1.20
10.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 50.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 40.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Team win first half 40.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Lugano II
Last 10 games home
YF Juventus
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Lugano II Trends

Lugano II trends last games.
Lugano II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Lugano II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

YF Juventus Trends

YF Juventus trends last games.
YF Juventus games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.

Last Matches Lugano II

Last Matches YF Juventus

Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
13 10 1 2 33:15
31
2
Bulle
Bulle
14 9 3 2 31:20
30
3
Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
14 8 4 2 30:18
28
4
Cham
Cham
14 8 3 3 25:19
27
5
Paradiso
Paradiso
14 7 4 3 27:15
25
6
Grand-Saconnex
Grand-Saconnex
14 8 0 6 27:20
24
7
Zürich II
Zürich II
14 6 3 5 29:25
21
8
Breitenrain
Breitenrain
14 6 3 5 21:20
21
9
Brühl
Brühl
14 6 2 6 18:18
20
10
Basel II
Basel II
14 6 1 7 24:26
19
11
YF Juventus
YF Juventus
14 6 1 7 19:22
19
12
Amical Saint-Prex
Amical Saint-Prex
14 6 1 7 18:26
19
13
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen
14 4 3 7 22:26
15
14
Young Boys II
Young Boys II
14 4 3 7 29:36
15
15
Lugano II
Lugano II
14 4 1 9 21:33
13
16
Luzern II
Luzern II
14 3 2 9 21:33
11
17
Bellinzona
Bellinzona
14 2 3 9 10:26
9
18
Bavois
Bavois
13 2 2 9 12:19
8

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Lugano II and YF Juventus on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Lugano II and YF Juventus's gameplay and tactics, and much more.