Mezőcsát - BKV Előre Stats
Mezőcsát05.08.2023 14:00
H
M
S
BKV ElőreMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 05.08.2023 |
Stats
Mezőcsát |
BKV Előre |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L |
Form |
D L L W L |
|
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mezőcsát:
BKV Előre:
Main Stats
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 3.50 | Goals conceded per game | 3.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeBKV Előre Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Mezőcsát Trends
Mezőcsát trends last games. |
| Mezőcsát lost their last 2 games. |
| Mezőcsát games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mezőcsát have lost their last 2 home matches. |
BKV Előre Trends
BKV Előre trends last games. |
| BKV Előre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Last Matches Mezőcsát
Last Matches BKV Előre
11 Oct12:00

BKV Előre 1

Szeged-Csanád II 1
03 Oct10:00

Vasas II 3

BKV Előre 0
27 Sep15:00

BKV Előre 0

Bekescsaba 1912 4
19 Sep15:00

Sándorfalva 0

BKV Előre 1
05 Sep15:00

Monori Se 3

BKV Előre 1
30 Aug16:30

BKV Előre 2

Hódmezővásárhely 2
26 Aug16:30

Csepel 9

BKV Előre 1
21 Aug15:30

Gyulai Termál 5

BKV Előre 1
16 Aug16:30

BKV Előre 0

ESMTK 3
12 Aug16:30

BKV Előre 2

