Mezőcsát - FC Hatvan Stats
Mezőcsát22.08.2026 15:30
H
M
S
FC HatvanMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 22.08.2026 |
Stats
Mezőcsát |
FC Hatvan |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mezőcsát:
FC Hatvan:
Main Stats
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 3.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mezőcsát Last 2 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Mezőcsát Trends
Mezőcsát trends last games. |
| Mezőcsát lost their last 2 games. |
| Mezőcsát games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mezőcsát have lost their last 2 home matches. |
FC Hatvan Trends
FC Hatvan trends last games. |
| FC Hatvan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| FC Hatvan games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| FC Hatvan have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| FC Hatvan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Mezőcsát
Last Matches FC Hatvan
12 Sep14:00

FC Hatvan 1

Kaposvar 4
22 Aug15:30

Mezőcsát 3

FC Hatvan 5
24 May16:00

Diósgyőr II 3

FC Hatvan 2
17 May16:00

FC Hatvan 1

Putnok VSE 2
10 May16:00

FC Hatvan 2

Eger 3
03 May16:00

Tarpa 3

FC Hatvan 1
26 Apr16:00

FC Hatvan 2

Debrecen II 1
19 Apr10:00

Kisvárda II 3

FC Hatvan 0
11 Apr15:00

FC Hatvan 0

Nyiregyhaza II 6
05 Apr15:00

Füzesabony 0

