Füzesabony - FC Hatvan Stats
Füzesabony05.04.2026 15:00
H
M
S
FC HatvanMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 05.04.2026 |
Stats
Füzesabony |
FC Hatvan |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L W |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Füzesabony:
FC Hatvan:
Main Stats
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Füzesabony Last 10 games homeFC Hatvan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Füzesabony Trends
Füzesabony trends last games. |
| Füzesabony games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Füzesabony have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
FC Hatvan Trends
FC Hatvan trends last games. |
| FC Hatvan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| FC Hatvan games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| FC Hatvan have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| FC Hatvan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Füzesabony
10 Oct12:00

Füzesabony 1

Eger 1
03 Oct12:00

DEAC 3

Füzesabony 0
26 Sep15:00

Salgótarjáni BTC 0

Füzesabony 1
19 Sep15:00

Füzesabony 1

Diósgyőr II 3
06 Sep15:00

Hajdúnánás 0

Füzesabony 1
29 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 3

Mátészalka 0
26 Aug16:30

Gödöllő 1

Füzesabony 0
15 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 0

Kisvárda II 1
12 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 1

Nyiregyhaza II 0
08 Aug16:30

Debrecen II 1

Füzesabony 2
Last Matches FC Hatvan
12 Sep14:00

FC Hatvan 1

Kaposvar 4
22 Aug15:30

Mezőcsát 3

FC Hatvan 5
24 May16:00

Diósgyőr II 3

FC Hatvan 2
17 May16:00

FC Hatvan 1

Putnok VSE 2
10 May16:00

FC Hatvan 2

Eger 3
03 May16:00

Tarpa 3

FC Hatvan 1
26 Apr16:00

FC Hatvan 2

Debrecen II 1
19 Apr10:00

Kisvárda II 3

FC Hatvan 0
11 Apr15:00

FC Hatvan 0

Nyiregyhaza II 6
05 Apr15:00

Füzesabony 0

FC Hatvan 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 35:9 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:30 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6:18 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:25 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:30 |
|
3 |



