Mollerussa - San Juan Atletico de Montcada Stats
Mollerussa01.11.2026 11:00
H
M
S
San Juan Atletico de MontcadaMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
Mollerussa |
San Juan Atletico de Montcada |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D L W |
Form |
L D L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mollerussa:
San Juan Atletico de Montcada:
Main Stats
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 80.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mollerussa Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 80.00% |
Mollerussa Trends
Mollerussa trends last games. |
| Mollerussa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Mollerussa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Mollerussa haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Mollerussa have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Mollerussa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Mollerussa have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
San Juan Atletico de Montcada Trends
San Juan Atletico de Montcada trends last games. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Mollerussa
01 Nov11:00

Mollerussa 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
25 Oct11:00

Pobla Mafumet 2

Mollerussa 1
18 Oct11:00

Mollerussa 2

Peralada 2
14 Oct19:00

LHospitalet 2

Mollerussa 1
11 Oct11:00

Mollerussa 1

Cerdanyola del Vallès 0
27 Sep11:00

Mollerussa 1

Cornellà 1
20 Sep18:00

Atlètic Lleida 1

Mollerussa 0
13 Sep11:00

Mollerussa 0

Vilanova 1
05 Sep16:00

Tona 0

Mollerussa 1
10 May11:30

Europa II 0

Mollerussa 3
Last Matches San Juan Atletico de Montcada
01 Nov11:00

Mollerussa 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
25 Oct17:30

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

LHospitalet 2
21 Oct19:00

Vilanova 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0
18 Oct17:00

Cornellà 1

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 3
10 Oct19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0

Atlètic Lleida 3
26 Sep19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

Tona 1
20 Sep11:00

San Cristóbal 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
12 Sep19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

Vilassar Mar 1
06 Sep11:00

Montañesa 3

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 |
|
17 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
16 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 |
|
13 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:6 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:18 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mollerussa and San Juan Atletico de Montcada on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mollerussa and San Juan Atletico de Montcada's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



