San Cristóbal - San Juan Atletico de Montcada Stats
San Cristóbal20.09.2026 11:00
H
M
S
San Juan Atletico de MontcadaMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
San Cristóbal |
San Juan Atletico de Montcada |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L W |
Form |
L D L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
San Cristóbal:
San Juan Atletico de Montcada:
Main Stats
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 80.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
San Cristóbal Last 10 games homeSan Juan Atletico de Montcada Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 80.00% |
San Cristóbal Trends
San Cristóbal trends last games. |
| San Cristóbal lost their last 2 games. |
| San Cristóbal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
San Juan Atletico de Montcada Trends
San Juan Atletico de Montcada trends last games. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| San Juan Atletico de Montcada have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches San Cristóbal
01 Nov11:00

San Cristóbal 0

Montañesa 2
25 Oct11:00

Martinenc 5

San Cristóbal 1
18 Oct11:00

San Cristóbal 1

LEscala 1
14 Oct19:30

San Cristóbal 0

Grama 5
11 Oct11:00

Europa II 0

San Cristóbal 1
27 Sep17:00

Badalona 4

San Cristóbal 0
20 Sep11:00

San Cristóbal 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
13 Sep11:00

Pobla Mafumet 2

San Cristóbal 1
06 Sep11:00

San Cristóbal 1

Peralada 1
09 May16:45

Manresa 2

San Cristóbal 0
Last Matches San Juan Atletico de Montcada
01 Nov11:00

Mollerussa 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
25 Oct17:30

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

LHospitalet 2
21 Oct19:00

Vilanova 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0
18 Oct17:00

Cornellà 1

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 3
10 Oct19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0

Atlètic Lleida 3
26 Sep19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

Tona 1
20 Sep11:00

San Cristóbal 2

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 1
12 Sep19:00

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 2

Vilassar Mar 1
06 Sep11:00

Montañesa 3

San Juan Atletico de Montcada 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 |
|
17 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:10 |
|
16 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 |
|
13 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:6 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:18 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between San Cristóbal and San Juan Atletico de Montcada on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of San Cristóbal and San Juan Atletico de Montcada's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
