Piešťany - Veľké Ludince Stats
Piešťany27.08.2025 16:00
H
M
S
Veľké LudinceMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 27.08.2025 |
Stats
Piešťany |
Veľké Ludince |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
L W L D L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Piešťany:
Veľké Ludince:
Main Stats
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.56 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 11.11% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Win | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 77.78% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 55.56% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeVeľké Ludince Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Piešťany Trends
Piešťany trends last games. |
| Piešťany games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Piešťany games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Veľké Ludince Trends
Veľké Ludince trends last games. |
| Veľké Ludince games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Veľké Ludince have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Piešťany
14 Oct14:00

Piešťany 0

Spartak Trnava 2
02 Sep15:30

Piešťany 1

Beluša 1
19 Aug16:00

Kopčany 1

Piešťany 8
25 Jul09:30

Piešťany 6

Tovarníky 1
18 Jul09:30

Piešťany 0

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1
10 Jul17:00

Piešťany 4

Strání 3
08 Jul17:00

Spartak Myjava 4

Piešťany 0
18 Feb15:30

Piešťany 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 0
05 Oct14:30

Piešťany 0

Slovan Bratislava 5
27 Aug16:00

Piešťany 2

Veľké Ludince 1
Last Matches Veľké Ludince
14 Oct13:30

Veľké Ludince 0

Lokomotíva Zvolen 2
10 Oct14:00

Veľké Ludince 3

MŠK Senec 1
03 Oct14:00

Gabčíkovo 5

Veľké Ludince 2
27 Sep14:30

Veľké Ludince 2

Beluša 2
20 Sep09:30

Trenčín II 5

Veľké Ludince 1
15 Sep14:30

Veľké Ludince 3

Dunajska Streda 2
12 Sep15:00

Veľké Ludince 3

Nové Zámky 1
06 Sep15:00

Veľké Ludince 0

Nitra 5
28 Aug18:00

Spartak Myjava 1

Veľké Ludince 1
23 Aug15:30

Veľké Ludince 0
