Piešťany - Zbrojovka Brno II Stats
Piešťany18.02.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Zbrojovka Brno IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 18.02.2026 |
Stats
Piešťany |
Zbrojovka Brno II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
D D W L W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Piešťany:
Zbrojovka Brno II:
Main Stats
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.56 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 11.11% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Win | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 77.78% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 44.44% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Piešťany Last 9 games homeZbrojovka Brno II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Piešťany Trends
Piešťany trends last games. |
| Piešťany games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Piešťany games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Zbrojovka Brno II Trends
Zbrojovka Brno II trends last games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II draw their last 2 games. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| Zbrojovka Brno II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Piešťany
14 Oct14:00

Piešťany 0

Spartak Trnava 2
02 Sep15:30

Piešťany 1

Beluša 1
19 Aug16:00

Kopčany 1

Piešťany 8
25 Jul09:30

Piešťany 6

Tovarníky 1
18 Jul09:30

Piešťany 0

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1
10 Jul17:00

Piešťany 4

Strání 3
08 Jul17:00

Spartak Myjava 4

Piešťany 0
18 Feb15:30

Piešťany 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 0
05 Oct14:30

Piešťany 0

Slovan Bratislava 5
27 Aug16:00

Piešťany 2

Veľké Ludince 1
Last Matches Zbrojovka Brno II
13 Oct16:30

Líšeň II 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 1
04 Oct09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 1

Blansko 1
25 Sep14:30

Slovácko II 0

Zbrojovka Brno II 1
20 Sep09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 0

Hodonín 1
12 Sep15:00

Vrchovina 0

Zbrojovka Brno II 3
06 Sep09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 3

Polanka nad Odrou 1
02 Sep15:30

Zbrojovka Brno II 5

Vsetín 0
30 Aug09:15

Havířov 1

Zbrojovka Brno II 3
23 Aug09:15

Zbrojovka Brno II 2

Uherský Brod 1
16 Aug09:15

Uničov 1
