Svoboda - Vipava Stats
Svoboda12.09.2026 15:30
H
M
S
VipavaMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 12.09.2026 |
Stats
Svoboda |
Vipava |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L W |
Form |
L L D L L |
|
N
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Svoboda:
Vipava:
Main Stats
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 3.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Svoboda Last 10 games homeVipava Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Svoboda Trends
Svoboda trends last games. |
| Svoboda games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Svoboda games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Svoboda haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Vipava Trends
Vipava trends last games. |
| Vipava lost their last 2 games. |
| Vipava games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Vipava games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vipava have lost their last 5 home matches. |
| Vipava have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Svoboda
31 Oct13:00

Rudar Trbovlje 2

Svoboda 0
28 Oct14:00

Svoboda 1

Izola 1
24 Oct14:00

Litija 0

Svoboda 1
17 Oct14:00

Žiri 3

Svoboda 0
10 Oct14:30

Svoboda 1

Škofja Loka 0
03 Oct14:30

Tolmin 2

Svoboda 0
26 Sep15:30

Svoboda 0

Šencur 1
19 Sep15:00

Dob 4

Svoboda 0
12 Sep15:30

Svoboda 3

Vipava 5
05 Sep18:00

Adria 4

Svoboda 1
Last Matches Vipava
31 Oct17:00

Šencur 4

Vipava 1
28 Oct14:00

Vipava 0

Dob 5
17 Oct14:00

IB 1975 Ljubljana 1

Vipava 1
10 Oct15:00

Adria 7

Vipava 1
04 Oct14:30

Vipava 0

Litija 4
26 Sep15:00

Šobec Lesce 2

Vipava 3
20 Sep15:00

Vipava 2

Zidgrad Idrija 3
12 Sep15:30

Svoboda 3

Vipava 5
06 Sep15:30

Vipava 2

Rudar Trbovlje 3
29 Aug16:00

Izola 11

Vipava 0
Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - West
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:9 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:9 |
|
21 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:21 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:32 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25:26 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:19 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:51 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:27 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Svoboda and Vipava on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Svoboda and Vipava's gameplay and tactics, and much more.