Šencur - Vipava Stats

31.10.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Šencur
Vipava
W
L
W
L
D
Form
L
L
D
L
L
Y
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Šencur:
Vipava:

Main Stats

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.00 Goals conceded per game 3.60
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
10.00% Lose 50.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Team win first half 30.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 50.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Šencur
Last 10 games home
Vipava
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Šencur Trends

Šencur trends last games.
Šencur games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Šencur games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Šencur haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Šencur have lost their last 2 away matches.
Šencur have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Vipava Trends

Vipava trends last games.
Vipava lost their last 2 games.
Vipava games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Vipava games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Vipava have lost their last 5 home matches.
Vipava have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Šencur

Last Matches Vipava

Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - West

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Izola
Izola
12 11 1 0 54:9
34
2
Dob
Dob
12 8 3 1 31:9
27
3
Zidgrad Idrija
Zidgrad Idrija
12 8 1 3 20:14
25
4
Litija
Litija
11 6 3 2 26:9
21
5
Šencur
Šencur
12 5 4 3 22:21
19
6
Tolmin
Tolmin
11 5 3 3 22:15
18
7
Rudar Trbovlje
Rudar Trbovlje
12 5 1 6 17:32
16
8
Škofja Loka
Škofja Loka
12 4 3 5 18:24
15
9
Adria
Adria
12 4 1 7 25:26
13
10
Žiri
Žiri
12 3 4 5 14:15
13
11
IB 1975 Ljubljana
IB 1975 Ljubljana
12 3 3 6 12:20
12
12
Šobec Lesce
Šobec Lesce
12 1 4 7 7:19
7
13
Vipava
Vipava
12 2 1 9 16:51
7
14
Svoboda
Svoboda
12 1 2 9 7:27
5

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Šencur and Vipava on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Šencur and Vipava's gameplay and tactics, and much more.