Tiszafuredi VSE - FC Hatvan Stats

22.03.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 22.03.2026

Stats

Tiszafuredi VSE
FC Hatvan
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
L
W
L
L
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Tiszafuredi VSE:
FC Hatvan:

Main Stats

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 0.70
1.30 Goals conceded per game 2.80
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 50.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 10.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 90.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 10.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 70.00%

Both Teams to Score

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games home
FC Hatvan
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 70.00%

Tiszafuredi VSE Trends

Tiszafuredi VSE trends last games.
Tiszafuredi VSE games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tiszafuredi VSE haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Tiszafuredi VSE have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

FC Hatvan Trends

FC Hatvan trends last games.
FC Hatvan lost their last 2 games.
FC Hatvan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
FC Hatvan games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
FC Hatvan have lost their last 2 away matches.
FC Hatvan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
FC Hatvan have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Tiszafuredi VSE

Last Matches FC Hatvan

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
28 19 6 3 57:21
63
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
28 17 7 4 61:28
58
3
DEAC
DEAC
28 16 7 5 56:27
55
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
28 15 7 6 62:34
52
5
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
28 14 8 6 54:32
50
6
Tarpa
Tarpa
28 11 10 7 36:26
43
7
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
28 11 4 13 63:50
37
8
Eger
Eger
28 11 4 13 43:63
37
9
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
28 10 6 12 48:42
36
10
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
28 10 5 13 44:54
35
11
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
28 9 6 13 39:61
33
12
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
28 7 8 13 22:35
29
13
Sényő Carnifex
Sényő Carnifex
28 7 6 15 30:68
27
14
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
28 7 5 16 38:50
26
15
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
28 6 8 14 45:65
26
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
28 5 1 22 34:76
16