Veľký Cetín - Malženice Stats
Veľký Cetín31.07.2022 16:00
H
M
S
MalženiceMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 31.07.2022 |
Stats
Veľký Cetín |
Malženice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L |
Form |
W L L L D |
|
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Veľký Cetín:
Malženice:
Main Stats
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 5.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Veľký Cetín Last 3 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Veľký Cetín Trends
Veľký Cetín trends last games. |
| Veľký Cetín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Veľký Cetín games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Veľký Cetín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Veľký Cetín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Malženice Trends
Malženice trends last games. |
| Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Malženice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Malženice have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Veľký Cetín
29 Jul16:00

Veľký Cetín 1

Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4
23 Jul16:00

Veľký Cetín 5

Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3
31 Jul16:00

Veľký Cetín 0

Malženice 8
Last Matches Malženice
31 Aug16:00

Malženice 3

MFK Bytča 1
23 Aug09:30

Žilina II 2

Malženice 1
19 Aug16:00

Šoporňa 2

Malženice 1
16 Aug09:30

Malženice 1

Považská Bystrica 2
08 Aug16:00

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1

Malženice 1
02 Aug09:30

Malženice 4

Slovan Bratislava II 2
27 Jul16:00

Šamorín 2

Malženice 0
18 Jul09:30

Hodonín 2

Malženice 1
14 Jul10:00

Malženice 1

Beşiktaş 1
08 Jul17:00

Malženice 4
