Gyori ETO II - Pápai Perutz Stats

22.03.2026 10:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 10:00
Date 22.03.2026

Stats

Gyori ETO II
Pápai Perutz
D
L
L
W
D
Form
L
L
W
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Gyori ETO II:
Pápai Perutz:

Main Stats

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
1.30 Goals scored per game 1.70
1.90 Goals conceded per game 4.00
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
60.00% Lose 70.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 90.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 10.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 70.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games home
Pápai Perutz
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Gyori ETO II Trends

Gyori ETO II trends last games.
Gyori ETO II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Gyori ETO II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Pápai Perutz Trends

Pápai Perutz trends last games.
Pápai Perutz lost their last 2 games.
Pápai Perutz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Pápai Perutz have lost their last 3 away matches.
Pápai Perutz have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Gyori ETO II

Last Matches Pápai Perutz

Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
28 25 1 2 101:20
76
2
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
28 18 2 8 60:37
56
3
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
28 17 4 7 45:32
55
4
Puskás II
Puskás II
28 16 3 9 55:33
51
5
Komárom
Komárom
28 14 6 8 56:41
48
6
Haladás VSE
Haladás VSE
28 14 5 9 41:31
47
7
MTE 1904
MTE 1904
28 13 5 10 42:31
44
8
Veszprém
Veszprém
28 11 8 9 33:31
41
9
Bicskei
Bicskei
28 10 6 12 49:47
36
10
Budaörs
Budaörs
28 10 5 13 47:50
35
11
Gyori ETO II
Gyori ETO II
28 9 4 15 43:58
31
12
Újpest II
Újpest II
28 8 7 13 42:48
31
13
SC Sopron
SC Sopron
28 8 7 13 39:54
31
14
Pápai Perutz
Pápai Perutz
28 6 3 19 42:79
21
15
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi
28 4 6 18 20:57
18
16
Zsámbéki SK
Zsámbéki SK
28 3 4 21 34:100
13